CO TUNA FULL LOIN

Scientific Name: Thunnus albacares
Common Name: Yellowfin Tuna
Size: 2kg down; 2kg up;
Raw Material: 100% Fresh Raw Materials
Origin: Vietnam

Packing

hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood