CO TUNA CENTER CUT LOIN

Scientific Name: Thunnus albacares
Common Name: Yellowfin Tuna
Size: 3-5 lbs; 5-8 lbs or follow customer\'s specification
Raw Material: 100% Fresh Raw Materials
Origin: Vietnam

Packing

hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood