CO TUNA SAKU

Scientific Name: Thunnus albacares
Common Name: Yellowfin Tuna
Size: 6 oz; 8 oz; 10 oz; 12 - 16 oz or follow customer\'s specification
Raw Material: 100% Fresh Raw Materials
Origin: Vietnam

Packing

hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood