CO TUNA STEAK

Scientific Name: Thunnus albacares
Common Name: Yellowfin Tuna
Size: 2-4 oz; 4 oz; 6 oz; 8 oz; 10 oz or follow customer\'s specification
Raw Material: 100% Fresh Raw Materials
Origin: Vietnam

Packing

hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood