TUNA CO STRIPS

Scientific Name: Thunnus albacares
Common Name: Yellowfin Tuna
Size: Follow customer\\\'s specification
Raw Material: 100% Fresh Raw Materials
Origin: Vietnam

Packing

hong ngoc seafood