TUNA STEAK NATURAL

Scientific Name: Thunnus albacares
Common Name: Yellowfin Tuna
Size: 40-90 grs; 90 - 145 grs; 145 - 200 grs; 200 grs up or follow customer\'s specification
Raw Material: 100% Fresh Raw Materials
Origin: Vietnam

Packing

hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood
hong ngoc seafood